Jauregui 2è en junior !!!
Classement de Tabor :
1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED19950119 NETHERLANDS 0:37:17
2 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA19940422 FRANCE +00:20
3 HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL19940918 BELGIUM +00:22
4 SEIGLE Romain FRA19941011 FRANCE +00:24
5 SOETE Daan BEL19941219 BELGIUM +00:24
6 BERTOLINI Gioele ITA19950426 ITALY +00:24
7 VAN AERT Wout BEL19940915 BELGIUM +00:25
8 KÖNIG Marco GER19950701 GERMANY +00:47
9 VAN BEEK Pjotr NED19940227 NETHERLANDS +00:54
10 HERMANS Quinten BEL19950729 BELGIUM +00:55
11 ROBINSON Hugo GBR19941219 GREAT BRITAIN +00:58
12 ARIESEN TIM NED19940320 NETHERLANDS +01:27
13 BREZNA Jan CZE19940705 CZECH REPUBLIC +01:27
14 VAN DE VELDE Matthias BEL19940228 BELGIUM +01:33
15 VAN TICHELT Yorben BEL19940712 BELGIUM +01:33
16 COLLEDANI Nadir ITA19950410 ITALY +01:34
17 WEIJERS Koen NED19940727 NETHERLANDS +01:34
18 MATEJU Simon CZE19940213 CZECH REPUBLIC +01:50
19 VALDRIGHI Stefano ITA19940801 ITALY +01:55
20 GRUNER Yannick GER19940712 GERMANY +01:59
21 LUKES Daniel CZE19940402 CZECH REPUBLIC +02:02
22 NOVACEK Tomas CZE19940629 CZECH REPUBLIC +02:06
23 POKORNY Karel CZE19950103 CZECH REPUBLIC +02:08
24 TURGIS Anthony FRA19940516 FRANCE +02:08
25 PALUTA Michal POL19951004 POLAND +02:26
26 REDAELLI Riccardo ITA19940102 ITALY +02:31
27 DEBELLIS Stefano ITA19940802 ITALY +02:36
28 MÜLLER Steffen GER19940707 GERMANY +02:38
29 PEDANTE Francesco ITA19940822 ITALY +03:24
30 MALOVEC Lubos SVK19940210 SLOVAKIA +03:25
31 GLAJZA Ondrej SVK19940717 SLOVAKIA +03:50
32 LINDENAU Max GER19940808 GERMANY +04:21
33 SZYNIEC Wojciech POL19940201 POLAND +05:05
34 RYDVAL Jakub CZE19940605 CZECH REPUBLIC +05:12
35 SCHVARCBACHER Ivan SVK19950613 SLOVAKIA +05:53
36 STRASSER Sebastian AUT19940903 AUSTRIA -1 tour
Classement de la Coupe du Monde :
1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED NETHERLANDS 60
2 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA FRANCE 50
3 HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BELGIUM 45
4 SEIGLE Romain FRA FRANCE 40
5 SOETE Daan BEL BELGIUM 35
6 BERTOLINI Gioele ITA ITALY 30
7 VAN AERT Wout BEL BELGIUM 28
8 KÖNIG Marco GER GERMANY 26
9 VAN BEEK Pjotr NED NETHERLANDS 24
10 HERMANS Quinten BEL BELGIUM 22
11 ROBINSON Hugo GBR GREAT BRITAIN 20
12 ARIESEN TIM NED NETHERLANDS 19
13 BREZNA Jan CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 18
14 VAN DE VELDE Matthias BEL BELGIUM 17
15 VAN TICHELT Yorben BEL BELGIUM 16
16 COLLEDANI Nadir ITA ITALY 15
17 WEIJERS Koen NED NETHERLANDS 14
18 MATEJU Simon CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 13
19 VALDRIGHI Stefano ITA ITALY 12
20 GRUNER Yannick GER GERMANY 11
21 LUKES Daniel CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 10
22 NOVACEK Tomas CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 9
23 POKORNY Karel CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 8
24 TURGIS Anthony FRA FRANCE 7
25 PALUTA Michal POL POLAND 6
26 REDAELLI Riccardo ITA ITALY 5
27 DEBELLIS Stefano ITA ITALY 4
28 MÜLLER Steffen GER GERMANY 3
29 PEDANTE Francesco ITA ITALY 2
30 MALOVEC Lubos SVK SLOVAKIA 1
Lire la suite sur DirectVelo.com : http://www.directvelo.com/actualite/15517-cc-coupe-du-monde-tabor-juniors-classement.html#ixzz1bawijdlf