Calendrier cyclo cross 2010-2011Dates Lieux Pays Cross cat
19.9.10 Erpe Mere BEL Steenbergcross C2
25.9.10 Stribo CZE TOI TOI Cup C2
25.9.10 Harderwijk NED 32e Openingsveldrit van Harderwijk C2
26.9.10 Neerpelt BEL GP Neerpelt Wisseltrofee Eric Vanderaerden C2
28.9.10 Louny CZE TOI TOI Cup C2
2.10.10 Horna Micina SVK Cyclo-cross Interternational Podbrezova C2
3.10.10 Namur BEL GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur C2
9.10.10 Unicov CZE TOI TOI Cup C2
10.10.10 Oostkamp / Ruddervoorde BEL Nissan Superprestige Topsport Vlaanderen Trofee C1
10.10.10 Valladolid ESP Trofeo Ciudad de Valladolid Internacional C2
10.10.10 Abergavenny GBR National Trophy Round 1 C2
14.10.10 Ardooie BEL Kermiscross C2
16.10.10 Villarcayo (Burgos) ESP VII Cyclo-cross de Villarcayo C2
17.10.10 Aigle SUI Coupe du Monde UCI / UCI World Cup CDM
23.10.10 Medina de Pomar (Burgos) ESP VII Cyclo-cross de Medina de Pomar C2
24.10.10 Contern LUX GP de la Commune de Contern C2
24.10.10 Plzen CZE Coupe du Monde UCI / UCI World Cup CDM
26.10.10 Woerden NED 10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden C2
28.10.10 Tabor CZE Velka Cena Mesta Tabora C1
30.10.10 Lostice CZE TOI TOI Cup C2
31.10.10 Zonhoven BEL Superprestige Zonhoven C1
31.10.10 Steinmaur SUI Internationales Radquer Steinmaur C2
31.10.10 Saverne (Alsace) FRA Saverne - 1ère manche du Challenge La France Cycliste de Cyclo-cross C2
31.10.10 Ipswich GBR National Trophy Round 2 C2
31.10.10 Karrantza ESP Cyclo-cross de Karrantza C2
1.11.10 Melden - Oudenaarde BEL GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross C1
1.11.10 Muskiz ESP Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz C2
1.11.10 Marle FRA Cyclo-cross International de Marle C2
6.11.10 Toronto CAN Championnat national du Canada CN
7.11.10 Frenkendorf SUI Internationales Radquer Frenkendorf C2
7.11.10 Frankfurt am Main GER European Championships Cyclo-cross CC
11.11.10 Nommay Pays de Montbeliard FRA Cyclo-cross Nommay C1
11.11.10 Niel BEL Fidea Jaarmarktcross NIEL C2
13.11.10 Kutna Hora CZE TOI TOI Cup C2
13.11.10 Dottignies Mouscron BEL 13 éme Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne C2
14.11.10 Hamme-Zogge BEL Superprestige Hamme-Zogge C1
14.11.10 Kirkby Mallory GBR National Trophy Round 3 C2
14.11.10 Stadl-Paura AUT Int.Radquerfeldein Lambach/Stadl-Paura C2
20.11.10 Kolin CZE TOI TOI Cup C2
20.11.10 Hasselt BEL GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt C2
21.11.10 Gavere BEL Superprestige Gavere C1
21.11.10 Döhlau bei Hof GER 6. Internationale Döhlauer Crossrennen C2
21.11.10 Miramas (Provence) FRA Miramas - 2ème manche du Challenge La France Cycliste de Cyclo-cross C2
27.11.10 Koksijde BEL Coupe du Monde UCI / UCI World Cup CDM
28.11.10 Gieten NED 34e Internationale Nissan Super Prestige Cyclo-cross Gieten C1
28.11.10 Frauenfeld SUI Internationales Radquer Frauenfeld C2
28.11.10 Southampton GBR National Trophy Round 4 C2
5.12.10 Leudelange LUX Grand Prix Julien Cajot C2
5.12.10 Igorre ESP Coupe du Monde UCI / UCI World Cup CDM
8.12.10 Asteasu ESP Asteasuko XII Ziklo-Krossa C2
8.12.10 Faè di Oderzo (TV) ITA Cyclo-cross del Ponte C2
11.12.10 Essen BEL GVA Trofee - GP Rouwmoer C1
11.12.10 Mnichovo Hradiste CZE TOI TOI Cup C2
11.12.10 Mnichovo Hradiste CZE Championnat National de la République Tschèque - MJ/WE CN
12.12.10 Yasu City, Shiga JPN Championnat National du Japon CN
12.12.10 USA Championnat National des USA CN
12.12.10 Overijse BEL Vlaamse Druivenveldrit C1
12.12.10 Verbania Ornavasso (VB) ITA 4° Trofeo M.Picchetti 3° G.P.Linea Cadorna C2
12.12.10 Saint-Jean-de-Monts FRA Saint-Jean-De-Monts - 3ème manche du Challenge La France Cycliste de Cyclo-cross C2
12.12.10 Bradford GBR National Trophy Round 5 C2
12.12.10 Wetzikon SUI GP Wetzikon C2
18.12.10 Antwerpen BEL Scheldecross C1
19.12.10 Valencia (Espagne) ESP Cyclo-cross International Ciudad de Valencia C2
19.12.10 Kalmthout BEL Coupe du Monde UCI / UCI World Cup CDM
21.12.10 Surhuisterveen NED Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen C2
26.12.10 Dagmersellen SUI Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen C2
26.12.10 Differdange LUX Grand Prix DAF Grand Garage Engel C2
26.12.10 Heusden-Zolder BEL Coupe du Monde UCI / UCI World Cup CDM
27.12.10 Diegem BEL Superprestige Diegem C1
29.12.10 Loenhout / Wuustwezel BEL GVA Trofee - Azencross / Cross des as C1
30.12.10 Bredene BEL Sylvester Cyclo-cross/Versluys Cyclo-cross C2
31.12.10 Beromünster SUI GP 5 Sterne Region C2
1.1.11 Baal BEL GVA Trofee - Grote Prijs Sven Nys C1
1.1.11 Pétange LUX Grand Prix Hotel Threeland C2
2.1.11 Tervuren BEL FIDEA Cyclo-cross Tervuren C1
2.1.11 Bussnang SUI Radquer Bussnang C2
8.1.11 Sint-Michielsgestel NED Championnat National des Pays-Bas CN
8.1.11 Hlinsko CZE Championnat National de la République Tschèque - ME CN
8 - 9.1.11 Anvers BEL Championnat National de Belgique CN
9.1.11 Derby GBR Championnat National de la Grande-Bretagne CN
9.1.11 Roma ITA Championnat National d'Italie CN
9.1.11 Hittnau SUI Championnat National de Suisse CN
15.1.11 Huijbergen NED Internationale Cyclo-cross Huijbergen C2
15.1.11 Idroscalo-Segrate (MI) ITA 33° Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM C2
16.1.11 Rutland GBR National Trophy Round 6 C2
16.1.11 Pont-Château FRA Coupe du Monde UCI / UCI World Cup CDM
22.1.11 Zonnebeke BEL Kasteelcross Zonnebeke C2
23.1.11 Ispaster ESP Ispasterko Udala Sari Nagusia C2
23.1.11 Hoogerheide NED Coupe du Monde UCI / UCI World Cup CDM
29 - 30.1.11 St-Wendel GER Championnats du Monde / World Championships CM
2.2.11 Maldegem BEL Augustijn Parkcross Maldegem C2
5.2.11 Lille BEL GVA Trofee - Krawatencross C1
6.2.11 Hoogstraten BEL Superprestige Hoogstraten C1
12.2.11 Middelkerke BEL Noordzeecross Middelkerke C2
13.2.11 Heerlen NED Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen GP Heuts C1
19.2.11 Valkenburg aan de Geul NED Cauberg Cyclo-cross C2
19.2.11 Eeklo BEL G.P. Stad Eeklo C2
20.2.11 Oostmalle BEL GVA Trofee - Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle C1